Croatia Yacht Charter - Sailing boats Croatia, Motor Yachts Croatia
Croatia Charter Agent - Leading Sailing Solution
Home

Booking enquiry
Charter conditions
About us

Bases Map

About Croatia
Travel information
Islands & coast
Routes suggestions

Sailing school

Faq
Contact
Pricelist
Yacht type:
Starting base:
ALL PRICES ARE IN EURO PER WEEK
* only with skipper  
ModelYear02.10 - 01.05.01.05. - 05.06.
18.09. - 02.10.
05.06. - 19.06.
04.09. - 18.09.
19.06. - 31.07.
21.08. - 04.09.
31.07. - 21.08.
Beneteau 57 *2004.4.7005.6006.8008.1009.400
Sun Odyssey 54 DS2004.5.1005.5505.8006.3007.200
Nauticat 515 2001.6.5107.4557.4558.6109.660
Beneteau 502004.4.0504.3004.6004.8005.250
Bavaria 492004.2.8503.6004.2004.6004.900
Sun Odyssey 52.22003.2.5002.9904.0804.5004.870
Sun Odyssey 492006.2.3102.7603.5904.5254.910
Bavaria 472001.2.2502.5002.7003.0003.800
Nautitech 472005.5.0005.4006.0506.5007.500
Beneteau First 47.72005.3.2003.3503.7504.3004.600
Privilege 4652003.5.3006.1506.4507.0008.500
Beneteau Oceanis 4732003.2.7003.1003.4003.9004.400
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2006.1.8002.7003.2004.0004.200
Sun Odyssey 45.22001.2.0002.3902.8003.1003.550
Hunter 462002.1.9902.5902.8903.4903.990
Bavaria 442004.1.8002.5002.7003.1503.600
Grand Soleil 452004.2.3002.6003.4003.9004.300
Sun Odyssey 452006.2.1002.7003.2003.5004.000
Lagoon 4402005.3.6504.1505.1506.2506.350
Salona 452003.1.9002.3002.7003.0003.500
Beneteau Cyclades 43.42005.2.1002.1502.4502.8003.250
Sun Odyssey 432002.2.1002.4002.7002.9003.300
Beneteau Oceanis 4232004.2.2002.4002.7503.1503.600
Bavaria 42 Cruiser2006.1.4401.8402.2502.5602.990
Sun Odyssey 42i 2007.1.6502.0502.7002.9003.300
Bavaria 41 Holiday1998.1.5001.8002.1002.4003.000
Beneteau Oceanis 4112002.2.0502.2002.5003.1003.450
Venezia 422003.1.9202.4003.4304.1604.750
Bavaria 402002.1.4701.7902.2202.4302.690
Lagoon 4102002.3.0503.5004.3004.8005.100
Hunter 412004.1.8902.1902.3902.7903.190
Sun Odyssey 40 DS2002.1.3001.6002.0002.2002.500
Sun Odyssey 402003.1.3501.9902.1502.4903.170
Beneteau First 40.72004.2.0502.1502.3502.5502.950
Salona 402004.1.4001.8002.3002.4502.800
Nautitech 40 2005.3.2503.4004.1504.7005.250
Beneteau Oceanis 3932003.1.2501.7502.2002.4002.900
Lavezzi 402007.3.2003.6504.5005.1005.400
Bavaria 382005.1.1901.5701.9302.2902.570
Elan 384 Impression2006.1.3001.6002.1502.4502.750
Hunter 382005.1.4901.7902.0902.5902.890
Athena 382003.2.7503.1903.6204.2904.790
Catamaran Lagoon 3802002.2.4502.9003.4504.2004.550
Bavaria 362004.1.2001.7001.8502.1502.490
Sun Odyssey 372003.1.4002.0002.1502.2502.450
Beneteau Oceanis 3732004.1.7001.8002.0502.2502.700
Beneteau Oceanis 3612002.1.3301.6801.9802.2802.530
Beneteau First 36.72002.1.7501.8502.0002.2502.650
Hunter 362002.1.3901.6901.8502.1902.490
Hunter 3562002.1.3901.6901.8502.1902.490
Bavaria 35 Match2005.1.3001.6901.7101.7402.050
Sun Odyssey 352005.1.0701.4501.7901.9002.300
Elan 3332003.9301.0701.2901.5801.910
Beneteau Oceanis 3312002.1.2501.3001.4501.6502.000
Beneteau Oceanis 3432005.1.4501.5501.6501.9002.200
Sun Odyssey 34.22001.9701.1301.4501.6001.950
Bavaria 322005.9301.0701.2901.5801.910
Bavaria 312000.7801.0001.2001.3001.650
Beneteau First 33.72001.1.4001.4501.5501.7002.050
Hunter 3262002.1.0001.2001.4901.7001.900
Beneteau First 31.72001.1.1501.2001.3001.5501.900
Beneteau Oceanis 3112002.1.1001.1501.2001.5001.850
Sun Odyssey 32.22001.8201.0501.1901.4501.650
Bavaria 302006.9501.3001.5001.6501.750
Elan 312003.8501.0001.1001.4501.750
Hunter 3062006.9901.1901.2901.5901.890
Sun Odyssey 29.22001.6408209901.1501.300
Hunter 272005.8909901.0901.3901.590
Sun Odyssey 24.22001.5005506508501.000

 

CHARTER PRICE INCLUDES:
GPS, autopilot, safety equipment, bedding, dinghy

OBLIGATORY (not included in charter price):
- Cleaning: 60 - 150 EURO, depends of boat lenght
- Transit log: 30 - 50 EURO

OPTIONAL (not included in charter price):
- Skipper: 100 - 150 EURO/day
- Hostess: 100 EUR/day
- Outboard engine: 80 EUR/Week
- Transport Airport - Base: 100 EUR
- Blister / Spinaker: 100 EUR/week

SAFETY DEPOSIT:
- Cash
- Credit cards

 

WEEKEND PRICE:
- 50% of weekly price

TERMS OF PAYMENT:
- 50% upon signing the contract
- 50% at least 4 weeks before rental

DISCOUNTS:
- 3% for two weeks or more
- 5% for early booking (till 31.01.2008.)
- 5% for repeated clients
- 6% for three weeks and more

CHECK IN: Saturday from 5 p.m.
CHECK OUT: Saturday until 8 a.m.

NOTE: There is possibility that price conditions are not the same for all sailing boats,
so please contact us for further information.

Special Offer
 

Privacy statement   I   All rights reserved: Croatia Charter Agent, 2010.  I  Usefull links