Croatia Yacht Charter - Sailing boats Croatia, Motor Yachts Croatia
Croatia Charter Agent - Leading Sailing Solution
Home

Booking enquiry
Charter conditions
About us

Bases Map

About Croatia
Travel information
Islands & coast
Routes suggestions

Sailing school

Faq
Contact
Pricelist
Yacht type:
Starting base:
ALL PRICES ARE IN EURO PER WEEK
* only with skipper  
ModelYear02.10 - 01.05.01.05. - 05.06.
18.09. - 02.10.
05.06. - 19.06.
04.09. - 18.09.
19.06. - 31.07.
21.08. - 04.09.
31.07. - 21.08.
Sun Odyssey 54 DS2004.5.1005.5505.8006.3007.200
Beneteau 502004.4.0504.3004.6004.8005.250
Bavaria 502005.2.3102.8003.5903.9104.510
Bavaria 492004.2.8503.6004.2004.6004.900
Sun Odyssey 52.22003.2.5002.9904.0804.5004.870
Sun Odyssey 492006.2.3102.7603.5904.5254.910
Nautitech 472005.5.0005.4006.0506.5007.500
Privilege 4652003.5.3006.1506.4507.0008.500
Beneteau Oceanis 4732003.2.7003.1003.4003.9004.400
Bavaria 46 Cruiser2006.1.8002.7003.2004.0004.200
Sun Odyssey 45.22001.2.0002.3902.8003.1003.550
Bavaria 442004.1.8002.5002.7003.1503.600
Grand Soleil 452004.2.3002.6003.4003.9004.300
Sun Odyssey 432002.2.1002.4002.7002.9003.300
Sun Odyssey 42i 2007.1.6502.0502.7002.9003.300
Beneteau Oceanis 4112002.2.0502.2002.5003.1003.450
Bavaria 402002.1.4701.7902.2202.4302.690
Sun Odyssey 402003.1.3501.9902.1502.4903.170
Nautitech 40 2005.3.2503.4004.1504.7005.250
Beneteau Oceanis 3932003.1.2501.7502.2002.4002.900
Bavaria 382005.1.1901.5701.9302.2902.570
Bavaria 362004.1.2001.7001.8502.1502.490
Catamaran Lagoon 3802002.2.4502.9003.4504.2004.550
Sun Odyssey 372003.1.4002.0002.1502.2502.450
Beneteau Oceanis 3612002.1.3301.6801.9802.2802.530
Sun Odyssey 352005.1.0701.4501.7901.9002.300
Sun Odyssey 34.22001.9701.1301.4501.6001.950
Bavaria 322005.9301.0701.2901.5801.910
Beneteau Oceanis 3112002.1.1001.1501.2001.5001.850
Sun Odyssey 32.22001.8201.0501.1901.4501.650
Sun Odyssey 29.22001.6408209901.1501.300

 

CHARTER PRICE INCLUDES:
GPS, autopilot, safety equipment, bedding, dinghy

OBLIGATORY (not included in charter price):
- Cleaning: 60 - 150 EURO, depends of boat lenght
- Transit log: 30 - 50 EURO

OPTIONAL (not included in charter price):
- Skipper: 100 - 150 EURO/day
- Hostess: 100 EUR/day
- Outboard engine: 80 EUR/Week
- Transport Airport - Base: 100 EUR
- Blister / Spinaker: 100 EUR/week

SAFETY DEPOSIT:
- Cash
- Credit cards

 

WEEKEND PRICE:
- 50% of weekly price

TERMS OF PAYMENT:
- 50% upon signing the contract
- 50% at least 4 weeks before rental

DISCOUNTS:
- 3% for two weeks or more
- 5% for early booking (till 31.01.2008.)
- 5% for repeated clients
- 6% for three weeks and more

CHECK IN: Saturday from 5 p.m.
CHECK OUT: Saturday until 8 a.m.

NOTE: There is possibility that price conditions are not the same for all sailing boats,
so please contact us for further information.

Special Offer
 

Privacy statement   I   All rights reserved: Croatia Charter Agent, 2010.  I  Usefull links